Cassadee Pope Profile
Cassadee Pope Profile Photo

Cassadee Pope

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cassadee Blake Pope
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1989
Birth Place
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Over You" (2012)
Birth Name
Cassadee Blake Pope
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1989
Birth Place
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Wellington High School in Wellington, Florida
Relation
Rian Dawson (All Time Low's drummer, ex-fiance)
Cassadee Pope Video Gallery

Hoodie

video

Built This House

video

Hangover

video

Counting on the Weather

video

Let Me Go

video

Rise and Shine (Fan Video)

video