Cassadee Pope
Cassadee Pope Profile Photo

Cassadee Pope

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cassadee Blake Pope
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1989
Birth Place
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Cassadee Pope Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Breakthrough Video of the Year "Wasting All These Tears" -
2014 N Female Video of the Year "Wasting All These Tears" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Country Duo/Group Performance "Think of You" Chris Young
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Female Country Artist - -