Cassadee Pope
Cassadee Pope Profile Photo

Cassadee Pope

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cassadee Blake Pope
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1989
Birth Place
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Cassadee Pope Trivia
  1. Pope became the first female to win 'The Voice', as well as, the youngest.

  2. She appeared in Fall Out Boy's video for 'America's Suitehearts'.

  3. Pope modeled for clothing company Glamour Kills which sponsors Hey Monday.