Christina Grimmie Profile
Christina Grimmie Profile Photo

Christina Grimmie

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, pianist
Birth Name
Christina Victoria Grimmie
Birth Date
Mar 12, 1994
Birth Place
Marlton, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, pianist
Popular for
Finalist of the sixth season "The Voice" (2014)
Birth Name
Christina Victoria Grimmie
Birth Date
Mar 12, 1994
Birth Place
Marlton, New Jersey, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Baptist Regional Elementary School
  • Attended Cherokee High School
Brother
Marcus
Christina Grimmie Video Gallery

Little Girl

video

Sublime (Lyric Video)

video

Invisible

video

Invisible (Lyric Video)

video

Without Him

video

Deception

video