Bad Bunny Profile
Bad Bunny Profile Photo

Bad Bunny

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Benito Antonio Martinez Ocasio
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1994
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Song "Diles" (2016) on SoundCloud, caught the attention of DJ Luian who signed Bad Bunny to his record label
Birth Name
Benito Antonio Martinez Ocasio
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1994
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Took courses in audiovisual communication at University of Puerto Rico at Arecibo
Bad Bunny Video Gallery

Callaita

video

Ni Bien Ni Mal

video

200 MPH (Feat. Diplo)

video

La Romana (Feat. El Alfa)

video

Si Estuviesemos Juntos

video

Caro

video