Avicii
Avicii Profile Photo

Avicii

Famous As
Electronic musisian
Birth Name
Tim Bergling
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1989
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Avicii Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

AVICI (01)

Geffen Records

Electronica
album / discography

Stories

Island Records

Electronica
Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

True

Island

Electronica
album / discography

Even

Vicious Recordings