Avicii
Avicii Profile Photo

Avicii

Famous As
Electronic musisian
Birth Name
Tim Bergling
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1989
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Avicii Trivia
  1. Avicii made history by being the first DJ to headline world famous Radio City Music Hall in New York City.