Adam Levine
Adam Levine Profile Photo

Adam Levine

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Adam Noah Levine
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1979
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Adam Levine Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fun Mom Dinner Luke - -
The Clapper Ralph Ranter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Klown Forever Adam Levine - aka "Klovn Forever"
Pitch Perfect 2 The Voice Judge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Begin Again Dave - aka "Can a Song Save Your Life?"
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Leo Morrison TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice Himself - Coach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Email! Computer (voice) VI -