Adam Levine
Adam Levine Profile Photo

Adam Levine

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Adam Noah Levine
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1979
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Adam Levine Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N International Work of the Year "Sugar" Joshua Coleman, Lukasz Gottwald, Jacob Hindlin
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Duo The Voice (2011) (TV) Blake Shelton
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite TV Judges The Voice (2011) (TV) Kelly Clarkson, Jennifer Hudson, Blake Shelton
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Favorite Celebrity Judge - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Choice TV Reality Personality, Male The Voice (2013) (TV) -
2013 N Choice TV Personality - Male The Voice (2011) (TV) -