Ace Hood Profile
Ace Hood Profile Photo

Ace Hood

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Antoine McColister
Birth Date
May 11, 1988
Birth Place
Broward County, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Gutta" (2008)
Birth Name
Antoine McColister
Birth Date
May 11, 1988
Birth Place
Broward County, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Education
  • Graduated from Deerfield Beach High School
Spouse
Shelah Marie (since 7-Feb-20)
Relation
Shanice Tyria Sarratt
Daughter
Lyric (b. 2011), Sailor (b. 2011)
Ace Hood Video Gallery

Finding My Way

video

Remember Nights (Tribute Video)

video

Confident

video

Big Fish

video

We Ball

video

Practice

video