Home > Celebrity > T > Tania Raymonde > Tania Raymonde Filmography

Tania Raymonde Filmography

Tania Raymonde

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tania Raymonde Helen Katz

Birth Date :

March 22, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cynthia Sanders in " Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2003) (TV)
Manson Girls InfoManson Girls (2016)
stars as Leslie Van Houten


The Last Ship InfoThe Last Ship (2015) - TV
stars as Domino


The Guilty Innocent (2014)
stars as Amber


Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret (2013) - TM
stars as Jodi Arias


Chicago Fire InfoChicago Fire (2013) - TV
stars as Nicole Sermons


Texas Chainsaw 3D InfoTexas Chainsaw 3D (2013) aka "The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3D"
stars as Nikki


Switched at Birth InfoSwitched at Birth (2012) - TV
stars as Zarra


Hatching Max (2012)
stars as Shell


Blue Like Jazz InfoBlue Like Jazz (2012)
stars as Lauryn


Death Valley InfoDeath Valley (2011) - TV
stars as Carla Rinaldi


Crazy Eyes InfoCrazy Eyes (2011)
stars as Autumn


Trophy Kids (2011)
stars as Tiffany


Losers Take All (2011)
stars as Wendy Horowitz


Look (2010) - TV
stars as Courtney


Chasing 3000 (2010)
stars as Kelly


Wild Cherry InfoWild Cherry (2009)
stars as Helen McNicol


GoodSam and Max (2009)
stars as Sam


Crash InfoCrash (2009) - TV
stars as Roxanne Thigpen


The Immaculate Conception of Little Dizzle (2009)
stars as Ethyl


Elsewhere (2009)
stars as Jillian


Still Waiting... (2009) - VI aka Waiting... 2
stars as Amber


Foreign Exchange (2008)
stars as Anita Duarte


The Other Side of the Tracks (2008)
stars as Amelia


Japan (2008)
stars as Mae


Cold Case InfoCold Case (2008) - TV
stars as Frankie Rafferty


Lost InfoLost (2006) - TV
stars as Alex Rousseau


The Garage (2006)
stars as Bonnie Jean/B.J.


The O'Keefes (2003) - TV
stars as Lauren O'Keefe


Children on Their Birthdays (2002)
stars as Lily Jane Bobbit


Malcolm in the Middle (2000) - TV
stars as Cynthia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015
Kendall Jenner
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
May 21, 2015
The Rock
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
May 21, 2015
Pink
6th Annual ELLE Women in Music Celebration
May 20, 2015
Rachel Weisz
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
May 20, 2015
Josh Brolin, Kathryn Boyd
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Sicario - Premiere
May 19, 2015