Home > Celebrity > T > Tania Raymonde > Tania Raymonde Profile

Tania Raymonde Profile

Tania Raymonde

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tania Raymonde Helen Katz

Birth Date :

March 22, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cynthia Sanders in " Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2003) (TV)

Tania Raymonde Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Cynthia Sanders in " Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2003) (TV)

Tania Raymonde Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tania Raymonde Helen Katz

Birth Date

March 22, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 5.2

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Le Lycee Français de Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

Tania Raymonde Family


Relation

Ross Robertson (Gucci model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tania Raymonde Pictures


Cloverfield Premiere - Arrivals
Cloverfield Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Adam and Steve
Premiere of Adam and Steve