Home > Celebrity > T > Tania Raymonde > Tania Raymonde Awards

Tania Raymonde Awards

Tania Raymonde

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tania Raymonde Helen Katz

Birth Date :

March 22, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cynthia Sanders in " Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2003) (TV)

Breckenridge Festival of Film


2011

Won Best of the Fest
category Ensemble Cast for Trophy Kids (2011)
shared with David Gallagher, David Thornton, Ryan Eggold
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tania Raymonde Pictures


Premiere of Adam and Steve
Cloverfield Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Adam and Steve
Cloverfield Premiere - Arrivals