Home > Celebrity > S > Slim Thug > Slim Thug Discography

Slim Thug Discography

Slim Thug

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Birth Date :

September 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Already Platinum" (2005)
Welcome 2 Texas Vol. 3
Release year : 2013
Label : B.H.O.
Genre : Hip-hop
Boss Life
Release year : 2013
Label : Hogg Life
Genre : Rap
Thug Thursday
Release year : 2012
Label : B.H.O.
Genre : Hip-hop
Welcome 2 Texas Vol. 2 (Super Bowl XIV Edition)
Release year : 2011
Genre : Hip-hop
Houston
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Serve and Collect 3
Release year : 2011
Label : E1
Genre : Rap
Tha Thug Show
Release year : 2010
Label : E1 Music
Genre : Rap
Boss of all Bosses
Release year : 2009
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Back by Blockular Demand
Release year : 2008
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Serve & Collect
Release year : 2007
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Higgin & Shinnin
Release year : 2007
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Throwback: Before They Were Famous
Release year : 2007
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Boss Basics
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Having Thangs
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
I Represent This
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Underground Hoggin
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Tha Boss, Vol. 1
Release year : 2006
Label : Boss Hog Outlawz
Genre : Rap
Something to Lean, Pt. 2
Release year : 2005
Label : Beltway 8
Genre : Rap
House to the Street
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Already Platinum
Release year : 2005
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
Da Bottom, Vol. 3
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
We Make the Rules in the Streets
Release year : 2004
Label : Boss Hogg Outlawz
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter