Home > Celebrity > S > Slim Thug > Slim Thug Trivia

Slim Thug Trivia

Slim Thug

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Birth Date :

September 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Already Platinum" (2005)
Named his own independent label, Boss Hogg Outlawz, after "The Dukes of Hazzard" character.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Slim Thug Pictures


7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals