Home > Celebrity > S > Slim Thug > Slim Thug Filmography

Slim Thug Filmography

Slim Thug

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Birth Date :

September 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Already Platinum" (2005)
Days of Wrath InfoDays of Wrath (2008)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015