Home > Celebrity > S > Slim Thug > Slim Thug Profile

Slim Thug Profile

Slim Thug

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Birth Date :

September 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Already Platinum" (2005)

Slim Thug Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Already Platinum" (2005)

Slim Thug Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Birth Date

September 08, 1980

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

6' 6"

Nationality

American

Slim Thug Family


Brother

Rayface

Relation

LeToya Luckett (R&B singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Slim Thug Pictures


7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals