Home > Celebrity > S > Shannon Elizabeth > Shannon Elizabeth Profile

Shannon Elizabeth Profile

Shannon Elizabeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Date :

September 07, 1973

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nadia in "American Pie" (1999)

Shannon Elizabeth Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Nadia in "American Pie" (1999)

Shannon Elizabeth Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Date

September 07, 1973

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Shannon Elizabeth Family


Father

Gerald Edward Fadal

Mother

Patricia Dianne Abbott

Spouse

Joseph D. Reitman (actor, 15-Jun-02 - Jun 2005)

Relation

Derek Hough (dancer/choreographer, 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shannon Elizabeth Pictures


Domino Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken
Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
Broadway Sensation 'Rock of Ages' Celebrates Its Los Angeles Homecoming
Domino Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Private Lives of Pippa Lee" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken