Home > Celebrity > S > Shannon Elizabeth > Shannon Elizabeth Filmography

Shannon Elizabeth Filmography

Shannon Elizabeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Date :

September 07, 1973

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nadia in "American Pie" (1999)
In the Dark (2013) - TM
stars as Linda


The Outsider InfoThe Outsider (2013)
stars as Margo


Christmas Star (2013) - TM
stars as Nikki Crandon


A Green Story InfoA Green Story (2013)
stars as Kelly


Golden Winter (2012)
stars as Jessica


American Reunion InfoAmerican Reunion (2012)
stars as Nadia


Chad Chucka (2012)
stars as Rebecca


A Novel Romance InfoA Novel Romance (2011)
stars as Adi Schwartz


Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust (2009) - VG


Night of the Demons InfoNight of the Demons (2009)
stars as Angela


You Belong to Me (2008) - TM
stars as Alex Wilson


Deal InfoDeal (2008)
stars as Michelle


The Grand InfoThe Grand (2007)
stars as Toni


Confessions of an American Bride (2005) - TM
stars as Sam


Cuts (2005) - TV
stars as Tiffany Sherwood


The Kid & I InfoThe Kid & I (2005)
stars as Shelby Roman


Cursed (2005) aka Wes Craven's Cursed
stars as Becky


Johnson Family Vacation InfoJohnson Family Vacation (2004)
stars as Chrishelle Rene Babineau


Love Actually InfoLove Actually (2003)
stars as Harriet, the sexy one


The Crooked E: The Unshredded Truth About Enron (2003)
stars as Courtney


That '70s Show (2003) - TV
stars as Brooke


Thir13en Ghosts (2001) aka 13 fantomes (Canada: French title)
stars as Kathy Kriticos


Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001)
stars as Justice


American Pie 2 (2001)
stars as Nadia


Tomcats (2001)
stars as Natalie Carter


Scary Movie (2000)
stars as Buffy Gilmore


Evicted (2000)
stars as Princess


Dish Dogs (2000) - VI
stars as Anne


American Pie (1999)
stars as Nadia


Dying to Live (1999) - TM
stars as Vanessa Canningham


Seamless: Kidz Rule (1999)
stars as Nicole


Blade Squad (1998) - TM
stars as Nurse


Jack Frost (1997)
stars as Jill Metzner


Blast (1997)
stars as Hostage


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015