Home > Celebrity > S > Shannon Elizabeth > Shannon Elizabeth Trivia

Shannon Elizabeth Trivia

Shannon Elizabeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Date :

September 07, 1973

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nadia in "American Pie" (1999)
Ranked 3rd in Maxim Magazine's poll of Sexiest Vegetarians in March 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shannon Elizabeth Pictures


Domino Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Shannon Elizabeth Visits Gifting Services Showroom
Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken
Broadway Sensation 'Rock of Ages' Celebrates Its Los Angeles Homecoming
Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Private Lives of Pippa Lee" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere