Home > Celebrity > S > Shane West

Shane West

Shane West

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shannon Bruce Snaith

Birth Date :

June 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Landon Carter in "A Walk to Remember" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Shane West in 2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals - shane-west-2012-iheartradio-music-festival-day-2-03
Shane West in 2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals - shane-west-2012-iheartradio-music-festival-day-2-02
Shane West in 2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals - shane-west-2012-iheartradio-music-festival-day-2-01
Shane West in The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals - shane-west-2012-teen-choice-awards-01
Shane West in The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals - shane-west-2012-teen-choice-awards-02
Shane West in The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room - shane-west-2012-teen-choice-awards-press-room-01

Filmography


2014 : Salem (TV)
2014 : Red Sky
2011 : Hollywood Rules
2010 : The Love Affair
2010 : The Presence
2010 : Nikita (TV)
2009 : El Dorado
2009 : Echelon Conspiracy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links