Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Dewan

Jenna Dewan

Jenna Dewan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Date :

December 03, 1980

Birth Place :

Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Spouse :

Channing Tatum (actor, since 11-Jul-09)

Claim to fame :

As Nora Clark in "Step Up" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Jenna Dewan Leaving Trump SoHo Hotel - jenna-dewan-leaving-trump-soho-hotel-01
Jenna Dewan Leaving Trump SoHo Hotel - jenna-dewan-leaving-trump-soho-hotel-02
Jenna Dewan in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - jenna-dewan-la-premiere-22-jump-street-03
Jenna Dewan in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - tatum-dewan-la-premiere-22-jump-street-01
Jenna Dewan in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - tatum-dewan-la-premiere-22-jump-street-02
Jenna Dewan in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - jenna-dewan-la-premiere-22-jump-street-01

Filmography


2014 : The Mindy Project (TV)
2013 : Witches of East End (TV)
2013 : She Made Them Do It
2013 : Slightly Single in L.A.
2012 : 10 Years
2012 : American Horror Story (TV)
2011 : The Playboy Club (TV)
2011 : Set Up
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter