Home > Celebrity > M > Monica Keena

Monica Keena

Monica Keena

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Monica C. Keena

Birth Date :

May 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Abby Morgan in TV series "Dawson's Creek" (1998)

Picture Gallery


Monica Keena in "Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-088927 Monica Keena in "Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-080338 Monica Keena in "Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-080351 Monica Keena in Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-007175 Monica Keena in Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-007176 Monica Keena stars as Maddie and Edward Furlong stars as Colin in E1 Entertainment's Night of the Demons (2010) Monica Keena stars as Maddie in E1 Entertainment's Night of the Demons (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter