Home > Celebrity > R > Ross Lynch > Ross Lynch Filmography

Ross Lynch Filmography

Ross Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Ross Shor Lynch

Birth Date :

December 29, 1995

Birth Place :

Littleton, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin Moon in "Austin & Ally" (TV)
Teen Beach Movie 2 InfoTeen Beach Movie 2 (2015)
stars as Brady


Muppets Most Wanted InfoMuppets Most Wanted (2014)
stars as Young Florist


Teen Beach Movie InfoTeen Beach Movie (2013)
stars as Brady


A Day as Holly's Kids (2011)
stars as Holly's Actual Kid 1


Austin & Ally InfoAustin & Ally (2011) - TV
stars as Austin Moon


Grapple! (2010)
stars as Aaron - Age 10


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rita Ora
Rita Ora Seen Leaving A Studio
May 28, 2015
Adrian Grenier
Adrian Grenier Visits The Empire State Building
May 28, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Wax Figure of Ed Sheeran
May 28, 2015
Jason Statham
Spy European Premiere
May 27, 2015
Dean Winters
Scenes From The Set of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2
May 27, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Headlining at The Barrowlands Ballroom
May 27, 2015
The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015