Home > Celebrity > R > Ross Lynch

Ross Lynch

Ross Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Ross Shor Lynch

Birth Date :

December 29, 1995

Birth Place :

Littleton, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin Moon in "Austin & Ally" (TV)

Latest News


Kids' Choice Awards 2014: Full Winners List

March 30, 2014 06:00:40 GMT

and were the top winners at the 27th Annual Nickelodeon's Kids Choice Awards. The British boyband and the "" actress took two nods each at the Saturday, March 29 ceremony.
...

Picture Gallery


Ross Lynch in Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals - lynch-premiere-big-hero-6-02 Ross Lynch in Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals - ross-lynch-premiere-big-hero-6-02 Ross Lynch in Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals - ross-lynch-premiere-big-hero-6-01 Ross Lynch in Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals - lynch-premiere-big-hero-6-01 Ross Lynch in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - ross-lynch-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-02 Ross Lynch in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - ross-lynch-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-01 Ross Lynch in The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals - lynch-mitchell-66th-annual-dga-awards-01 Ross Lynch in The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals - lynch-mitchell-66th-annual-dga-awards-02 Ross Lynch in The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals - mitchell-hornaday-lynch-scott-66th-annual-dga-awards-01 Ross Lynch in The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals - ross-lynch-66th-annual-dga-awards-01 Ross Lynch in Film Premiere Frozen - ross-lynch-premiere-frozen-03 Ross Lynch in Film Premiere Frozen - ross-lynch-premiere-frozen-02 Ross Lynch in Film Premiere Frozen - ross-lynch-premiere-frozen-01 Ross Lynch in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - lynch-2013-teen-choice-awards-03 Ross Lynch in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - lynch-2013-teen-choice-awards-02 Ross Lynch in 2013 Teen Choice Awards - lynch-2013-teen-choice-awards-01 Ross Lynch in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - lynch-mitchell-phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-03 Ross Lynch in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - lynch-mitchell-phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-02 Ross Lynch in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - lynch-mitchell-phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-01 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-01 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-02 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-03 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-04 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-05 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-06 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-07 Ross Lynch in R5 Perform for The Family Channel's Big Ticket Summer Concert - r5-family-channel-s-big-ticket-summer-concert-08 Ross Lynch in The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals - ross-lynch-premiere-the-muppets-02 Ross Lynch in The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals - ross-lynch-premiere-the-muppets-01 Maia Mitchell stars as McKenzie and Ross Lynch stars as Brady in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie (2013) Grace Phipps, Garrett Clayton, Maia Mitchell and Ross Lynch in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter