Home > Celebrity > R > Ross Lynch > Ross Lynch Profile

Ross Lynch Profile

Ross Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Ross Shor Lynch

Birth Date :

December 29, 1995

Birth Place :

Littleton, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin Moon in "Austin & Ally" (TV)

Ross Lynch Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, singer

Popular for

As Austin Moon in "Austin & Ally" (TV)

Ross Lynch Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ross Shor Lynch

Birth Date

December 29, 1995

Birth Place

Littleton, Colorado, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Ross Lynch Family


Brother

Riker Lynch (musician, older), Rocky Lynch (musician, older), Ryland Lynch (younger)

Sister

Rydel Lynch (musician, older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ross Lynch Pictures


Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Film Premiere Frozen
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals