Home > Celebrity > G > Grace Phipps

Grace Phipps

Grace Phipps

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Grace Victoria Phipps

Birth Date :

May 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amy in "The Nine Lives of Chloe King" (2011) (TV)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Grace Phipps in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - grace-phipps-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-05 Grace Phipps in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - grace-phipps-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-01 Grace Phipps in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - grace-phipps-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-02 Grace Phipps in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - grace-phipps-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-03 Grace Phipps in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - grace-phipps-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-06 Grace Phipps in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - grace-phipps-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-04 Grace Phipps in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - lynch-mitchell-phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-03 Grace Phipps in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-01 Grace Phipps in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - lynch-mitchell-phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-01 Grace Phipps in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie Event - lynch-mitchell-phipps-clayton-teen-beach-movie-event-02 Grace Phipps in Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet - grace-phipps-screening-fright-night-03 Grace Phipps in Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet - grace-phipps-screening-fright-night-02 Grace Phipps in Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet - grace-phipps-screening-fright-night-01 Grace Phipps in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - damon-phipps-2011-teen-choice-awards-01 Grace Phipps in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - grace-phipps-2011-teen-choice-awards-03 Grace Phipps in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - grace-phipps-2011-teen-choice-awards-02 Grace Phipps in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - grace-phipps-2011-teen-choice-awards-01 Grace Phipps in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 2 - The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Press Conference - ki-phipps-samuels-damon-diaz-pietz-2011-comic-con-convention-day-2-01 Grace Phipps in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 2 - The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Press Conference - grace-phipps-2011-comic-con-convention-day-2-01 Grace Phipps in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 2 - The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Press Conference - grace-phipps-2011-comic-con-convention-day-2-02 Grace Phipps in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 2 - The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Press Conference - grace-phipps-2011-comic-con-convention-day-2-03 Grace Phipps in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 2 - The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Press Conference - grace-phipps-2011-comic-con-convention-day-2-04 Grace Phipps in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 2 - The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Press Conference - phipps-damon-2011-comic-con-convention-day-2-01 Grace Phipps, Garrett Clayton, Maia Mitchell and Ross Lynch in Disney Channel's Teen Beach Movie (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter