Home > Celebrity > R > Randy Houser

Randy Houser

Randy Houser

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Shawn Randolph Houser

Birth Date :

December 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Lake, Mississippi, USA

Spouse :

Jessa Lee Yantz (singer/songwriter, since 2-Sep-11, filed for divorce)

Claim to fame :

Single "Anything Goes" (2008)

Latest News


Randy Houser Divorcing Jessa Lee Yantz and Filing Restraining Order Against Her

May 16, 2014 01:18:36 GMT

Country singer and his wife of three years Jessa Lee Yantz are ending their marriage. A representative confirmed the couple's divorce while TMZ reported a legal issue that followed.
...

Picture Gallery


Randy Houser in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - randy-houser-2014-cmt-music-awards-02 Randy Houser in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - randy-houser-2014-cmt-music-awards-01 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-01 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals - houser-yantz-2013-american-country-awards-01 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals - houser-yantz-2013-american-country-awards-02 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals - houser-yantz-2013-american-country-awards-03 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Press Room - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-press-room-03 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Press Room - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-press-room-04 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Press Room - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-press-room-05 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Press Room - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-press-room-06 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Press Room - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-press-room-02 Randy Houser in 2013 American Country Awards - Press Room - randy-houser-2013-american-country-awards-press-room-01 Randy Houser in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - houser-yantz-48th-annual-acm-awards-03 Randy Houser in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - houser-yantz-48th-annual-acm-awards-02 Randy Houser in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - houser-yantz-48th-annual-acm-awards-01 Randy Houser in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - randy-houser-48th-annual-acm-awards-01 Randy Houser in 2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals - randy-houser-2012-acm-awards-01 Randy Houser in 2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals - randy-houser-2012-acm-awards-02 Randy Houser in 2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals - cmt_awards_14_wenn2882368 Randy Houser in The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - acm_arrivals_030_wenn5462707 Randy Houser in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - PRN-036362 Randy Houser in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - PRN-036361 Randy Houser in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - PRN-036360
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter