Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Eggert > Nicole Eggert Profile

Nicole Eggert Profile

Nicole Eggert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Date :

January 13, 1972

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Summer Quinn in TV series "Baywatch" (1989)

Nicole Eggert Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Summer Quinn in TV series "Baywatch" (1989)

Nicole Eggert Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Date

January 13, 1972

Birth Place

Glendale, California, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Nicole Eggert Family


Father

Rolf Eggert

Mother

Gina Duncan Todd

Sister

April

Spouse

Justin Herwick (since 2-Feb-00)

Relation

Corey Haim (actor), Leor Dimant (aka DJ Lethal), Scott Baio

Daughter

Dilyn (b. 1998)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Eggert Pictures


Comedy Central Roast Of David Hasselhoff - Arrivals
Relief Fund Pre-Oscar gifting suite Hosted by Silver Spoon Inc
KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals