Home > Celebrity > Z > Zach Galifianakis

Zach Galifianakis

Zach Galifianakis

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

Zacharius Knight Galifianakis

Birth Date :

October 01, 1969

Birth Place :

Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA

Spouse :

Quinn Lundberg (co-founder of the charity Growing Voices, since Aug-2012)

Claim to fame :

As Davis in Fox's TV series "Tru Calling" (2003-2005)

Picture Gallery


Zach Galifianakis in Premiere of The Hangover Part III - Arrivals - zach-galifianakis-paris-premiere-the-hangover-part-iii-02
Zach Galifianakis in Premiere of The Hangover Part III - Arrivals - zach-galifianakis-paris-premiere-the-hangover-part-iii-01
Zach Galifianakis in The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere - zach-galifianakis-the-hangover-part-iii-european-premiere-01
Zach Galifianakis in The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere - zach-galifianakis-the-hangover-part-iii-european-premiere-02
Zach Galifianakis in The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere - zach-galifianakis-the-hangover-part-iii-european-premiere-03
Zach Galifianakis in Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III - zach-galifianakis-la-premiere-of-the-hangover-part-iii-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links