Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Eggert > Nicole Eggert Filmography

Nicole Eggert Filmography

Nicole Eggert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Date :

January 13, 1972

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Summer Quinn in TV series "Baywatch" (1989)
Turbulent Skies (2010) - TM
stars as Samantha


Phantom Racer (2009) - TM
stars as Tammy


A Christmas Proposal (2008)
stars as Lisa


Loaded InfoLoaded (2008)
stars as Allison Ryan


Past Lies (2008) - TM
stars as Kim


Holiday Switch (2007) - TM
stars as Paula Ferguson


Lightspeed (2006) - TM
stars as Beth


Cattle Call (2006) aka National Lampoon's Cattle Call (USA: complete title)
stars as Laurel Canyon


Dead Lenny (2006)
stars as Sally Long


Snowman's Pass (2004) aka What Lies Above
stars as Diana Pennington


Decoys (2004)
stars as Detective Amanda Watts


Devil Winds (2003) - TM
stars as Julia Merrow


Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding (2003)
stars as Summer Quinn


Wall of Secrets (2003) - TM aka Mur des secrets, Le (Canada: French title)
stars as Paige Emerson


Thank You, Good Night (2001)
stars as Janine


Triangle Square (2001)
stars as Julie


Murder Seen (2000) - TM aka Murder Scene
stars as Zoey Drayden


Submerged (2000)
stars as Tiffany Stevens


Sleeping Beauties (1999)
stars as Sno Blo Band


Siberia (1998)
stars as Kristy


The Price of Kissing (1997)
stars as Annette


Bartender (1997)
stars as Marcia


Pink as the Day She Was Born (1997)
stars as Tiffany


Frequent Flyer (1996) - TM
stars as Miriam Rawlings


Melissa (1995)
stars as Melissa


Amanda & the Alien (1995) - TM aka Alien Love
stars as Amanda Patterson


The Demolitionist (1995)
stars as Alyssa Lloyd


Anything for Love (1993) aka Just One of the Girls
stars as Marie Stark


Blown Away (1992)
stars as Megan


Secrets (1992) - TM aka Danielle Steel's 'Secrets'
stars as Alexa Adams


The Double 0 Kid (1992)
stars as Melinda


Home Fires (1992) - TV
stars as Libby Kramer


Baywatch (1992) - TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
stars as Roberta 'Summer' Quinn


The Haunting of Morella (1990)
stars as Morella/Lenora


Grandpa (1990)
stars as Young woman


Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects (1989)
stars as DeeDee


Charles in Charge (1987) - TV
stars as Jamie Powell


Omega Syndrome (1987)
stars as Jessie Corbett


Annihilator (1986) - TM
stars as Elyse Jeffries


The Clan of the Cave Bear (1986)
stars as Middle Ayla


I Dream of Jeannie: 15 Years Later (1985) - TM
stars as Melissa


Rose Petal Place: Real Friends (1985) - TM
stars as Girl


Hambone and Hillie (1984)
stars as Marci


Dead Wrong: The John Evans Story (1984) - TM aka Dead Wrong (USA: short title)


Rose Petal Place (1984) - TM
stars as Little Girl in the Garden


T.J. Hooker (1982) - TV
stars as Chrissie Hooker


Dennis the Menace in Mayday for Mother (1981) - TM
stars as Margaret (voice)


Today's F.B.I. (1981) - TV


Rich and Famous (1981)
stars as Debby, 8 Years


Someday You'll Find Her, Charlie Brown (1981) - TM
stars as Loretta (voice)


When Hell Was in Session (1979) - TM
stars as Mary Beth Denton #2


When She Was Bad (1979) - TM
stars as Robbie Morgan


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Uzo Aduba
21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room
Jan 25, 2015
Nick Jonas
The 63rd Annual Miss Universe Pageant - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jan 25, 2015
Sarah Hyland
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Jan 25, 2015
Jennifer Lawrence
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Jan 24, 2015
Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
Jan 23, 2015
Scott Disick
Scott Disick Spotted Leaving Barneys New York
Jan 23, 2015
Anastacia
Anastacia Performs
Jan 23, 2015