Home > Celebrity > N > Nadine Coyle > Nadine Coyle Filmography

Nadine Coyle Filmography

Nadine Coyle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle

Birth Date :

June 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Derry, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Insatiable" (2010)
St. Trinian's InfoSt. Trinian's (2007)
stars as School Band Member


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015