Home > Celebrity > A > Aubrey Peeples

Aubrey Peeples

Aubrey Peeples

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Aubrey Shea Peeples

Birth Date :

November 27, 1993

Birth Place :

Lake Mary, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Layla Grant in "Nashville" (2013) (TV)

Latest News


Aubrey Peeples Is Rock Star in 'Jem and the Holograms' First Trailer

May 13, 2015 08:54:40 GMT

Universal Pictures released a first trailer of "" on Tuesday, May 12. It focuses on Jem, an ordinary girl who becomes successful and famous for her band after becoming an online recording sensation.
...

'Jem and the Holograms' Reveals Cast and First Key Art

April 25, 2014 00:54:25 GMT

"" is moving on in a rather fast pace. It was only last month that Jon M. Chu was announced as the director of the live action movie but today the lead cast have been revealed in addition to the first images of them in costume.
...

Picture Gallery


Aubrey Peeples in 2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - aubrey-peeples-2015-cmt-music-awards-01 Aubrey Peeples in 48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-48th-annual-cma-awards-02 Aubrey Peeples in 48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-48th-annual-cma-awards-01 Aubrey Peeples in 2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-2014-billboard-music-awards-05 Aubrey Peeples in 2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-2014-billboard-music-awards-04 Aubrey Peeples in 2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-2014-billboard-music-awards-03 Aubrey Peeples in 2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-2014-billboard-music-awards-02 Aubrey Peeples in 2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-2014-billboard-music-awards-01 Aubrey Peeples in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - aubrey-peeples-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-02 Aubrey Peeples in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - aubrey-peeples-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-01 Aubrey Peeples in 47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-47th-annual-cma-awards-03 Aubrey Peeples in 47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-47th-annual-cma-awards-02 Aubrey Peeples in 47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - aubrey-peeples-47th-annual-cma-awards-01 Aubrey Peeples stars as Claudia in Regal Entertainment Group's Sharknado (2013) Aubrey Peeples stars as Caitlin Maguire and Nicolas Cage stars as Paul Maguire in Image Entertainment's Rage (2014) Poster of Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Aubrey Peeples stars as Jem in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Aubrey Peeples stars as Jem in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Hayley Kiyoko, Aubrey Peeples and Stefanie Scott in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Aurora Perrineau, Stefanie Scott, Hayley Kiyoko and Aubrey Peeples in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Stefanie Scott stars as Kimber and Aubrey Peeples stars as Jem in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Aubrey Peeples stars as Jem and Molly Ringwald stars as Mrs. Bailey in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Aubrey Peeples stars as Jem and Stefanie Scott stars as Kimber in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Hayley Kiyoko, Aurora Perrineau, Aubrey Peeples and Stefanie Scott in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015) Hayley Kiyoko, Stefanie Scott and Aubrey Peeples in Universal Pictures' Jem and the Holograms (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter