Home > Celebrity > A > Adam G. Sevani

Adam G. Sevani

Adam G. Sevani

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, dancer

Birth Name :

Adam Manucharian

Birth Date :

June 29, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Moose in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-01 Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-02 Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-03 Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-04 Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-05 Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-06 Adam G. Sevani in Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals - adam-g-sevani-premiere-step-up-3d-07 Adam G. Sevani stars as Moose in Summit Entertainment's Step Up All In (2014) Adam G. Sevani stars as Moose and Alyson Stoner stars as Camille in Summit Entertainment's Step Up All In (2014) Briana Evigan, Adam G. Sevani and Ryan Guzman in Summit Entertainment's Step Up All In (2014). Photo credit by James Dittger. Adam G. Sevani stars as Moose in Summit Entertainment's Step Up All In (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter