Home > Celebrity > N > Nadine Coyle > Nadine Coyle Profile

Nadine Coyle Profile

Nadine Coyle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle

Birth Date :

June 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Derry, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Insatiable" (2010)

Nadine Coyle Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress

Popular for

Single "Insatiable" (2010)

Nadine Coyle Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle

Birth Date

June 15, 1985

Birth Place

Derry, Northern Ireland, UK

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

Irish

Education

  • Attended Thornhill College Derry, Northern Ireland

Nadine Coyle Family


Father

Niall Coyle

Mother

Lillian

Relation

Jason Bell (NFL footballer, engaged)

Daughter

Anaiya (b. Feb-2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nadine Coyle Pictures


Nadine Coyle Shopping in Hollywood with Jason Bell
Nadine Coyle helps to break Guinness World Record Tree planting attempt in Derry
Nadine Coyle at The Launch of Her New Album 'Insatiable'
Nadine Coyle Outside The BBC Radio 1 Studios
The Q Awards 2010 - Arrivals
Christmas Charity Lunch for Northern Ireland Children's Hospice
The Q Awards 2010 - Arrivals
Nadine Coyle Launches Her New Solo Album 'Insatiable' Exclusively
Nadine Coyle Arrives at Heathrow Airport