Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Schulze > Matt Schulze Filmography

Matt Schulze Filmography

Matt Schulze

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Steven Schulze

Birth Date :

July 03, 1972

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vince in "The Fast and the Furious" (2001)
Fast Five InfoFast Five (2011)
stars as Vince


Extract InfoExtract (2009)
stars as Willie


Mr. Brooks InfoMr. Brooks (2007)
stars as Thorton Meeks


The Flock InfoThe Flock (2007)
stars as Custis


Final Move InfoFinal Move (2006)
stars as Dan Marlowe


Seven Mummies (2006)
stars as Rock


Out of Reach (2004) - VI
stars as Faisal


The Heart is Deceitful Above All Things InfoThe Heart is Deceitful Above All Things (2004) aka Livre de Jérémie, Le (France)
stars as Kenny


Torque InfoTorque (2004)
stars as Henry


The Transporter (2002) aka Transporteur, Le (France)
stars as Darren 'Wall Street' Bettencourt


Blade II (2002) aka Blade II
stars as Chupa


The Fast and the Furious (2001) aka The Fast and the Furious
stars as Vince


Downward Angel (2001) aka The Guild
stars as John Hunter


Boys and Girls (2000)
stars as Paul


Dementia (1999)
stars as Sonny


Blade (1998)
stars as Crease


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015