Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Schulze > Matt Schulze Profile

Matt Schulze Profile

Matt Schulze

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Steven Schulze

Birth Date :

July 03, 1972

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vince in "The Fast and the Furious" (2001)

Matt Schulze Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Vince in "The Fast and the Furious" (2001)

Matt Schulze Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Steven Schulze

Birth Date

July 03, 1972

Birth Place

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Studied guitar at the prestigious Atlanta Institute of Music

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter