Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Solveig

Martin Solveig

Martin Solveig

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Martin Picandet

Birth Date :

September 22, 1976

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Hello" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Martin Solveig in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - martin-solveig-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-01 Martin Solveig in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - martin-solveig-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-02 Martin Solveig in 2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - lafaille-solveig-2012-mtv-movie-awards-01 Martin Solveig in 2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - martin-solveig-2012-mtv-movie-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter