Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Solveig > Martin Solveig Profile

Martin Solveig Profile

Martin Solveig

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Martin Picandet

Birth Date :

September 22, 1976

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Hello" (2010)

Martin Solveig Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, producer

Popular for

Single "Hello" (2010)

Martin Solveig Personal Fact


Birth Name

Martin Picandet

Birth Date

September 22, 1976

Birth Place

Paris, France

Nationality

French

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martin Solveig Pictures


2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals