Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Solveig > Martin Solveig Discography

Martin Solveig Discography

Martin Solveig

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Martin Picandet

Birth Date :

September 22, 1976

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Hello" (2010)
The Night Out (Remix EP)
Release year : 2012
Label : Big Beat Records
Genre : Electronica
SMASH
Release year : 2011
Label : Mercury
Genre : Electronica
C'est La Vie
Release year : 2008
Label : PID
Genre : Electronica
So Far...
Release year : 2006
Label : Ulm
Genre : Electronica
Hedonist
Release year : 2005
Label : Defected
Genre : Electronica
Suite
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Electronica
Sur la Terre
Release year : 2002
Label : Defected
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter