Home > Celebrity > M > Marcia Cross

Marcia Cross

Marcia Cross

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marcia Anne Cross

Birth Date :

March 25, 1962

Birth Place :

Marlborough, Massachusetts, US

Spouse :

Tom Mahoney (stockbroker, since 24-Jun-06)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Kimberly Shaw in Fox's series "Melrose Place" (1992)

Picture Gallery


Marcia Cross in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - marcia-cross-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-02
Marcia Cross in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - marcia-cross-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-01
Marcia Cross in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - williams-huffman-cross-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-03
Marcia Cross in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - williams-huffman-cross-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-02
Marcia Cross in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - williams-huffman-cross-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-01
Marcia Cross in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - marcia-cross-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-03

Filmography


2011 : Bringing Up Bobby
2009 : Just Peck
2004 : Desperate Housewives (TV)
2003 : Everwood (TV)
2003 : The Wind Effect
2002 : Eastwick
2001 : Living in Fear
2000 : Dancing in September
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links