Home > Celebrity > M > Mara Corday

Mara Corday

Mara Corday

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marilyn Joan Watts

Birth Date :

January 03, 1930

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Spouse :

Richard Long (actor, 1957 - 21-Dec-74) (his death)

Claim to fame :

Playboy Centerfold - Miss October, 1958
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter