Home > Celebrity > M > Madison Riley > Madison Riley Profile

Madison Riley Profile

Madison Riley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madison Riley Aplanalp

Birth Date :

March 16, 1990

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As Trendy Girl in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Madison Riley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Trendy Girl in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Madison Riley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Madison Riley Aplanalp

Birth Date

March 16, 1990

Birth Place

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Madison Riley Pictures


New York Premiere of 'Grown Ups' - Arrivals