Home > Celebrity > M > Madison Riley > Madison Riley Filmography

Madison Riley Filmography

Madison Riley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madison Riley Aplanalp

Birth Date :

March 16, 1990

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As Trendy Girl in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)
Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List InfoNaomi and Ely's No Kiss List (2014)
stars as Dakota


Watching the Wilsons (2013) - TM
stars as Rochelle


Camp Fred (2012)
stars as Oksana


Besties InfoBesties (2012)
stars as Ashley


Super Zeroes (2012)
stars as Roxanna


Prom InfoProm (2011)
stars as Kristen


Jim and Kim (2010)
stars as Kim


The Prankster (2010)
stars as Tiffany Fowler


Grown Ups InfoGrown Ups (2010)
stars as Jasmine Hilliard


Hatching Pete (2009) - TM
stars as Camie Poole


Miss March InfoMiss March (2009)
stars as Socialite


Fired Up! (2009)
stars as Lily


Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling (2009) - VI
stars as Earthchild / Heather (voice)


Bratz: The Movie InfoBratz: The Movie (2007)
stars as Trendy Girl


Bratz: Passion 4 Fashion - Diamondz (2006) - VI
stars as Trendy Girl (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015