Home > Celebrity > M > Madison Riley

Madison Riley

Madison Riley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madison Riley Aplanalp

Birth Date :

March 16, 1990

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As Trendy Girl in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Madison Riley in New York Premiere of 'Grown Ups' - Arrivals - grown_ups_38_wenn2900142 Tiffany Thornton stars as Jamie and Madison Riley stars as Camie in Disney Channel's Hatching Pete (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter