Home > Celebrity > M > Madeline Zima > Madeline Zima Trivia

Madeline Zima Trivia

Madeline Zima

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madeline Rose Zima

Birth Date :

September 16, 1985

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Grace Sheffield in TV series "The Nanny" (1993-1999)
Making FHM's annual list of 100 Sexiest Women in the World in 2009 at No. 5.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Madeline Zima Pictures


2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
66th Annual Golden Globes HBO After Party - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Hollywood Life's 11th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere