Home > Celebrity > M > Madeline Zima > Madeline Zima Profile

Madeline Zima Profile

Madeline Zima

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madeline Rose Zima

Birth Date :

September 16, 1985

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Grace Sheffield in TV series "The Nanny" (1993-1999)

Madeline Zima Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Grace Sheffield in TV series "The Nanny" (1993-1999)

Madeline Zima Personal Fact


Birth Name

Madeline Rose Zima

Birth Date

September 16, 1985

Birth Place

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Madeline Zima Family


Father

Dennis Zima

Mother

Maria

Sister

Vanessa Zima (actress, b. 17-Dec-86), Yvonne Zima (actress, b. 16-Jan-89)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Madeline Zima Pictures


66th Annual Golden Globes HBO After Party - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals