Home > Celebrity > L > Lupe Fiasco > Lupe Fiasco Profile

Lupe Fiasco Profile

Lupe Fiasco

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Wasalu Muhammad Jaco

Birth Date :

February 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Kick, Push" (2006)

Lupe Fiasco Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Kick, Push" (2006)

Lupe Fiasco Personal Fact


Birth Name

Wasalu Muhammad Jaco

Birth Date

February 16, 1981

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lupe Fiasco Pictures


Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performs at Ditch Fridays
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Lupe Fiasco Performs at Ditch Fridays
Lupe Fiasco Performing
Lupe Fiasco Performs at Ditch Fridays