Home > Celebrity > L > Lupe Fiasco > Lupe Fiasco Discography

Lupe Fiasco Discography

Lupe Fiasco

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Wasalu Muhammad Jaco

Birth Date :

February 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Kick, Push" (2006)
Tetsuo & Youth
Release year : 2015
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Lost in the Atlantic
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Food and Liquor 2: The Great American Rap Album Pt. 1
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Friend of the People
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Lasers
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
The Cool
Release year : 2007
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
It Was Written
Release year : 2007
Label : Nocturne
Genre : Rap
Street Smart
Release year : 2007
Label : Street Smart
Genre : Rap
Food and Liquor
Release year : 2006
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Lupe the Jedi
Release year : 2006
Label : FNF Street Team
Genre : Rap
Touch the Sky
Release year : 2006
Label : BTL
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter