Home > Celebrity > L > LeToya Luckett > LeToya Luckett Filmography

LeToya Luckett Filmography

LeToya Luckett

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

LeToya Nicole Luckett

Birth Date :

March 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Singles "Torn" (2006)
The Concerto InfoThe Concerto (2015)
stars as Tiffany


Heavenly Match (2014) - TM
stars as Ronnie


Seasons of Love InfoSeasons of Love (2014)
stars as Kyla


Where's the Love? (2014) - TM
stars as Rose


Match Made in Heaven (2014) - TM
stars as Ronnie


Drumline: A New Beat InfoDrumline: A New Beat (2014)
stars as Dr. Nia Phillips


Single Ladies InfoSingle Ladies (2014) - TV
stars as Felicia Price


From the Rough InfoFrom the Rough (2013)
stars as Stacey


Second Generation Wayans (2013) - TV
stars as Rochelle


Note to Self (2012)
stars as Paula Whittaker


For Richer or Poorer (2012) - TV
stars as Kya


Treme InfoTreme (2011) - TV
stars as Alison Myers


Killers InfoKillers (2010)
stars as Amanda


Preacher's Kid InfoPreacher's Kid (2010)
stars as Angie King


Beverly Hood (1999)
stars as Girl #3


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015